Relay

  • All
  • 2018
  • 2019
chronometre Name Race No Race Time City Race Gap Rank Cat Rank Gender
001 MOKA RANGERS: Thomas DESVAUX, Simon DESVAUX, Emmanuel HENRY 811 1:13:12 1 1
002 BIG SPLASH 1: Xavier TOULET, Varun MAYWAH, Taushik BHOYROO 819 1:18:43 0:05:31 2 2
003 LES 3 FOUS: William PIAT, Fabien GOUGES, Adrien KOENIG 825 1:24:31 0:11:19 3 3
004 LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES: Simon BOY, Jean Rex ST PIERRE, Travis CHAPLIN 808 1:26:12 0:13:00 4 4
005 EDENROCK: Alexandre LENOIR, Jeremie BOY, Steve WILSHER 803 1:27:15 0:14:03 5 5
006 SKY: Janot FRA, Jean Yves CRETIN, Ryaad BADALOO 820 1:29:14 0:16:02 6 6
007 EKIP DANGER: Emmanuel ROBERT, Raphael BAYA, Lucas RIVET 804 1:32:44 0:19:32 7 7
008 1 2 3 SOLEIL: Romain SAUZIER, Yannick PILOT, Thierry MARTIN 809 1:35:02 0:21:50 8 8
009 SYNNOVE MEN IN GREY SUIT: Paul MERCER, Rohunsingh SAM, Fred SISSON 812 1:39:06 0:25:54 9 9
010 ROCKING BLUE BERRIES: Agnes LAGESSE, Estelle POUPINEL, Sally GODFREY 802 1:40:23 0:27:11 10 10
011 DJACKAR ON THE MOVE : Joel JULLIENNE, Guillaume HAREL, Olivier D'ARIFAT 801 1:41:29 0:28:17 11 11
012 TI VITESSE: Noe HAREL, Enzo TOULET, Adrien TOULET 816 1:45:35 0:32:23 12 12
013 BIG SPLASH 2: Chandramoon SOOMARAH, Gavish JUMEEA, Jessica RAMGOLAM 824 1:53:54 0:40:42 13 13
014 LOKAL MECHAN: Nicolas FEUGIER, Cedric BEGUIER, Damien BATHURST 813 1:59:38 0:46:26 14 14
015 UNSTOPABLE: Michael LANGWORTHY, Jordan MCKENZY, Raphael ADES 822 2:01:19 0:48:07 15 15
016 LUX* GRAND GAUBE: Nooranee FURJULLY, Chandan Sharma JOGESSUR, Rabidath CHUMUN 814 2:02:48 0:49:36 16 16
017 DASH: Gustave ROUX, Clement ISAUTIER, Adele ISAUTIER 806 2:04:23 0:51:11 17 17
018 GUACAMOLE: Nicolas RICHARD, Annabelle RIBET, Khemila NARRAIDOO 807 2:07:30 0:54:18 18 18
019 SNORLAX: Jeremy NG CHIENG HIN, Warren LEUNG KAM TSANG, Mary Layne LIM AH TOCK 817 2:07:48 0:54:36 19 19
020 FLASH: Stefan CHEUNG, Yaswan IMREET, Louis Emilien SURETTE 826 2:08:14 0:55:02 20 20
021 BARBU BOYS: Aanas RUHOMAULLY, Chetan PERYAGH, Yograz ALLUCK 810 2:16:21 1:03:09 21 21
022 PEP'S: Venkiah ANNE, Cavrois ALINE, Durin FANNY 821 2:30:14 1:17:02 22 22
023 EVFORT: Dev RAMDIN, Sara-Jane WONG, Stuart CHUNG 818 2:31:18 1:18:06 23 23
024 LATEAM.MU: Simon HAREL, Thomy REGNARD, Damien DE FROBERVILLE 1007 1:22:42 0:01:56 1 1
025 TEAM DANGERRR: Dimitrii BENOIT, Gregory QUEVAUVILLIERS, Thierry BASTIDE 1014 1:26:01 0:05:15 2 2
026 NO NUTS, JUST GUTS: Amaury DESJARDINS , Kevin MAYER, Robert BOULLE 1011 1:26:34 0:05:48 3 3
027 FIIIUUUUUU...POW!: Anthony DE CHALAIN, Fabien HOUDET, Thierry BLANDIN DE CHALAIN 1004 1:30:27 0:09:41 4 4
028 PIÉ DAN LO: Loic GIBLOT DUCRAY, Adoue JEREMY, Maé DUTHIL 1012 1:35:43 0:14:57 5 5
029 LES TROIS ZAKOS: Camille STEPHAN, Giovanni VADAMOOTOO, Lea CAVELIER 1009 1:35:47 0:15:01 6 6
030 LES CREPES NORMANDES: Amandine LAJAUNIE-DE MONTS, Rosemary LE GAC, Cyrill DE MONTS 1008 1:38:06 0:17:20 7 7
031 ROSALIE TEAM: Grégoire FERTE, Baptiste HAREL, Thomas BENOIT 1013 1:40:16 0:19:30 8 8
032 THE WANNABEES: Laurent ADES, Kirk THOMPSON, Raphaelle ADES 1016 1:43:39 0:22:53 9 9
033 EASTERN WARRIORS: Jaysingh RAMNANAN, Ajaye REDDY, Riyad BADOORALLY 1002 1:45:42 0:24:56 10 10
034 TEAM MERVILLE: David Kenny SIFFLET, Bessoye YASH, Edley Ludovic CAMOINS 1015 1:45:52 0:25:06 11 11
035 TRIXTREME: James LEE YAM SENG, Jodi NAIDOO, Therese CHAN KIN 1017 1:53:57 0:33:11 12 12
036 ENERGYM FITNESS: Greg JOSON, Lino LABONNE, Gary D'EAU 1003 1:56:40 0:35:54 13 13
037 JURISTCONSULT : Khemila NARRAIDOO, Bhavish SEWRAZ, Nathoo ANKUSHA 1005 2:24:21 1:03:35 14 14
038 CLOPINS CLOPANTS : Washeel Abdel KASSEE, Firaas KOODARUTH, Hanna BOODHUN 1001 2:25:16 1:04:30 15 15
039 LES WARRIORS: Aline CAVROIS, Rachel TOULET, Pauline AUDIGER 1010 2:31:37 1:10:51 16 16
040 KIRIKOURT: Jean-Mee RAMPAL, Pierre-Yves PAUL, Claire BECHARD 1006 2:35:47 1:15:01 17 17